辅助验船师人员名单(2020年)

2021-08-04 14:48:37 点击数1156
辅助验船师人员名册
序号 姓名 身份证号码 专业 单位
1 郑李捷 ’352202198901161533 轮机 宁德市东洋船舶工程有限公司
2 郑毓华 ‘352202198511250514 轮机 宁德市东洋船舶工程有限公司
3 许剑锋 ’35220219830628511X 轮机 宁德市东洋船舶工程有限公司
4 李山峰 ‘410781198609156013 船体 宁德市东洋船舶工程有限公司
5 冯韬 ’352202198510175778 船体 宁德市东洋船舶工程有限公司
6 黄其明 ‘35078419840308423X 电气 宁德市东洋船舶工程有限公司
7 王明 ’352202199109200636 电气 宁德市东洋船舶工程有限公司
8 王彦翔 ‘371327200011050036 电气 湛江维海海洋工程服务有限公司
9 牟小光 ’372422197805184415 船体 广东海洋大学
10 赵之谦 ‘372424197705101013 船体 湛江大千物业服务有限公司
11 王际勋 ’372523197905168430 轮机 湛江维海海洋工程服务有限公司
12 金小京 ‘332621195810068556 船体 广西南洋船舶工程有限公司
13 邱雄 ’429006198406091856 船体 武汉金鑫海船舶设计技术有限责任公司
14 李有法 ‘330225195608171279 轮机 广西南洋船舶工程有限公司
15 张志慧 ’15042919851129421X 轮机 广东拓南船务集团有限公司
16 陈建桦 ‘440921199807174815 电气 广东拓南船务集团有限公司
17 单毅广 ’360402197202010038 船体 广东拓南船务集团有限公司
18 杨小强 ‘362428199209281118 船体 广东拓南船务集团有限公司
19 蒋利民 ’370705196612302511 轮机 辽宁航兴船舶工程技术服务有限公司
20 臧廷宇 ‘210281199504105738 轮机 辽宁航兴船舶工程技术服务有限公司
21 王世伟 ’210623198710172636 轮机 辽宁航兴船舶工程技术服务有限公司
22 曲冠霖 ‘210221199409277519 轮机 辽宁航兴船舶工程技术服务有限公司
23 王恩利 ’200724199007165037 轮机 辽宁航兴船舶工程技术服务有限公司
24 杨华军 ‘440825197606182158 轮机 徐闻县外罗渔丰船排厂
25 杨小波 ’440825197003192154 船体 徐闻县外罗渔丰船排厂
26 杨荣腾 ‘440825199903052156 电气 徐闻县外罗渔丰船排厂
27 杨浩 ’450104198203100011 船体 佛山市南海智昇船舶工程技术服务有限公司
28 许兴纠 ‘440825197206252356 电气 徐闻县外罗振兴玻璃钢渔船修造厂
29 郑土军 ’44080419940218065X 电气 广东省湛江市坡头区破头兴龙船舶建造厂
30 王满成 ‘230230198207220210 轮机 博贺镇光辉渔机配件总汇
31 梁浩迪 ’440923199908020551 船体 博贺镇光辉渔机配件总汇
32 陈小余 ‘44082519920525034X 轮机 徐闻县外罗振兴玻璃钢渔船修造厂
33 陈大琪 ’440825195810182172 船体 徐闻县外罗振兴玻璃钢渔船修造厂
34 叶国顺 ‘440103195607233011 轮机 广东省江门市崖门船业有限公司
35 邱友好 ’440111196012253632 电气 广东省江门市崖门船业有限公司
36 缪松茂 ‘352226196706181514 轮机 茂名市电白区中南船舶建造有限公司
37 戴洁珑 ’440923198408050055 船体 茂名市电白区中南船舶建造有限公司
38 王建强 ‘440923198708307350 船体 茂名市电白区中南船舶建造有限公司
39 黄爱民 ’440301196310116992 轮机 珠海圣瑞船舶技术服务有限公司
40 吕培培 ‘41280119850910174X 船体 珠海圣瑞船舶技术服务有限公司
41 邱慧麟 ’42010219580224033X 船体 珠海圣瑞船舶技术服务有限公司
42 黄德顺 ‘442527196606183816 船体 东莞市沙田柏奇船舶维修厂
43 黄满成 ’441900199506303811 电气 东莞市沙田柏奇船舶维修厂
44 曾庆 ‘440106196410022310 船体 广东海荣建设监理有限公司
45 邓境豪 ’440682199002156317 轮机 佛山市南海智昇船舶工程技术服务有限公司
46 吴珊 ‘46010019640925243X 轮机 海口杰昇船舶管理有限公司
47 林永俭 ’440105196310151872 轮机 海口杰昇船舶管理有限公司
48 雷昌文 ‘460100195612292416 轮机 海口杰昇船舶管理有限公司
49 符茂贵 ’460100196305102752 船体 海口杰昇船舶管理有限公司
50 王良贞 ‘460100195807032411 电气 海口杰昇船舶管理有限公司
51 钱坤 ’420683198611130532 轮机 重庆港航科技发展有限公司
52 刘贯南 ‘440105196704145731 船体 广东广远渔业集团船舶有限公司
53 黄辉 ’43072219890505535X 轮机 东莞市联力船舶科技有限公司
54 伍登楼 ’430702196812124518 船体 东莞市联力船舶科技有限公司
55 屠文德 ‘330225198711141290 轮机 东莞市联力船舶科技有限公司
56 张利敏 ’411123198706204608 电气 东莞市联力船舶科技有限公司
57 许友雄 ‘440202197110125339 电气 东莞市联力船舶科技有限公司
58 刘仰保 ’42232219680120011X 船体 东莞市联力船舶科技有限公司
59 王培 ‘430981199002158919 船体 珠海圣瑞船舶技术服务有限公司
60 阳建全 ’432302197805052717 轮机 珠海圣瑞船舶技术服务有限公司
61 孙伟彬 ‘440523198208240012 船体 南澳县长润渔业有限公司
62 孙一坚 ’440523199506110018 船体 南澳县长润渔业有限公司
63 邓志勇 ‘450324198908206154 轮机 南澳县长润渔业有限公司
64 卢鹏 ’142623198604274915 船体 韶关市海丰船务有限公司
65 刘兴万 ‘440222198910180416 电气 韶关市海丰船务有限公司
66 黄志豪 ’44022219971106031X 轮机 韶关市海丰船务有限公司
67 张固兴 ‘432402197212241016 电气 广州鑫泽船舶技术有限公司
68 黎学标 ’441221198010032770 轮机 广州鑫泽船舶技术有限公司
69 邓卫建 ‘440105195506102437 船体 广州鑫泽船舶技术有限公司
70 王璎 ’230206197912030020 电气 广州鑫泽船舶技术有限公司
71 李晖 ‘45252319720716001X 船体 北海启航船舶设计有限公司
72 郑艳玲 ’440682198211274024 船体 佛山市南海智昇船舶工程技术服务有限公司
73 邓柱豪 ‘440602198108311518 电气 佛山市南海智昇船舶工程技术服务有限公司
74 杨勇澎 ’440682199003066313 轮机 佛山市南海智昇船舶工程技术服务有限公司
75 邓锡豪 ‘440682198601026333 轮机 佛山市南海智昇船舶工程技术服务有限公司
76 章钦泰 ’440523198806120015 电气 广东省汕头市南澳
77 林素铃 ‘440523199705200040 电气 南澳县长润渔业有限公司
78 吴晓梅 ’440523199606150025 轮机 南澳县长润渔业有限公司
79 陈权 ‘440824197503153016 轮机 广东祥龙船舶有限公司
80 石丹 ’450521197904300060 电气 广东祥龙船舶有限公司
81 柯琼源 ‘441781199405110217 电气 广东泰福船舶科技有限公司
82 张齐栋 ’350122199102053512 船体 广东泰福船舶科技有限公司
83 陈太生 ‘440902197912271619 轮机 广东泰福船舶科技有限公司
84 蔡文举 ’440825199412092815 船体 广东渔船渔机渔具行业协会
85 张珊 ‘445122198902050047 电气 广东渔船渔机渔具行业协会
86 夏立新 ’42010619670531363X 船体 江门市崖门船业有限公司
87 杨喜德 ‘440726196711236054 船体 广东省阳西县溪头船排厂
88 张昊 ’211303199306083213 电气 大连翔越船舶设备有限公司
89 吴开鹏 ‘460033198312063254 船体 海南昱方船舶技术服务有限公司
90 陈奕辉 ’460004199611126238 船体 海南昱方船舶技术服务有限公司
91 谭文涛 ‘440106196009271812 船体 江门市崖门船业有限公司
92 卢道南 ’210211196710155813 轮机 广州市海鉴船舶技术服务有限公司
93 张绍军 ‘33062119700731775X 船体 舟山市普陀源基保温中心
94 曾晓明 ’44190019891019355X 船体 广东祥龙船舶有限公司
95 郑永杰 ‘440804197808070515 船体 广东省湛江市坡头区破头兴龙船舶建造厂
96 梁志权 ’440804197802280511 轮机 广东省湛江市坡头区破头兴龙船舶建造厂
97 张学良 ‘440781199708085812 轮机 江门市万长船舶服务有限公司
98 张三峰 ’44078119910906581X 电气 江门市万长船舶服务有限公司
99 勾艳芬 ‘410922198011083164 船体 广东广远渔业集团船舶有限公司
100 伍红光 ’440781198009226255 船体 江门市万长船舶服务有限公司
101 姚钦 ‘43052519850518613X 轮机 北海启航船舶设计有限公司
102 吴俊涛 ’429006198409063017 船体 北海启航船舶设计有限公司
103 黄奕安 ‘450501196202020777 电气 广西北海市启航船舶设计有限公司
104 梁成妥 ’441701198608030077 轮机 阳江顺利船舶科技有限公司
105 陈永通 ‘441702197502081732 船体 阳江顺利船舶科技有限公司
106 梁成健 ’44170119911007005X 电气 阳江顺利船舶科技有限公司
107 陈佳铭 ‘321102197907240412 船体 广州奥亿浦船舶技术服务有限公司
108 李美玲 ’441422198203203123 电气 广州奥亿浦船舶技术服务有限公司
109 林宇航 ‘440825198607113490 轮机 广州奥亿浦船舶技术服务有限公司
110 夏晓强 ’440105197611125453 船体 广州奥亿浦船舶技术服务有限公司
111 杨华 ‘46010019680315183X 船体 海南鸿筑交通建设有限公司
112 方子榕 ’46002819821011729X 轮机 海南鸿筑交通建设有限公司
113 吕秀水 ‘120107195912182119 船体 广西北海启航船舶设计有限公司
114 杨保文 ’440811198407212373 船体 湛江市麻章区兴泰船舶修造厂
115 何锦沛 ‘441900197801063970 船体 东莞洪记船厂
116 曾文艺 ’440982198510192973 电气 东莞市海之星船舶设备有限公司
117 尤映峰 ‘35220219800214051X 轮机 宁德市东洋船舶工程有限公司
118 林三福 ’35062619800317101X 船体 宁德市东洋船舶工程有限公司
119 尤云霞 ‘352202198312040522 电气 宁德市东洋船舶工程有限公司
120 邴振仁 ‘210105196511284038 船体 大连宏立新能源科技有限公司
121 季昌普 ‘330327197411108695 轮机 苍南县海之梦海顺船舶修造有限公司
122 林香港 ’330327199907058176 船体 苍南县海之梦海顺船舶修造有限公司